CAD | USD

Showing
1 - 25
of 58,242
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Supplier
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
1st Connector
2nd Connector
Cable Diameter
Cable Type
Features
Fiber Type
Length - Overall
Type
Ratings
HFBR-RNS010Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M
$18.43000
881 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-2092-ND
HFBR
Bulk
Active--0.09" (2.2mm)Buffered FiberAttenuator-32.8' (10.0m)POF-
HFBR-RLS SERIES
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M
$7.24000
1,033 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-2088-ND
HFBR
Bulk
Active--0.09" (2.2mm)Buffered FiberAttenuator-3.3' (1.0m)POF-
106-1042-BL-00x00
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M
$14.49000
147 - Immediate
CNC TechCNC Tech
1
1175-1882-ND
-
Bag
ActiveToslink PlugToslink Plug0.16" (4.0mm)---6.6' (2.0m)--
HFBR-RTD001Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 1M
$13.32000
520 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
Non-Stock
516-2538-ND
HFBR
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.09" (2.2mm)Twin ZipAttenuator, Zipcord-3.3' (1.0m)POF-
911M-2
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
$26.63000
25 - Immediate
CNC TechCNC Tech
1
1175-1901-ND
-
Bag
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)--50/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3-
N370 M Series
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
$31.95000
42 - Immediate
5,000 - Factory
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
TL837-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord8.3/1259.8' (3.0m)Singlemode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N520_M Series
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
$23.64000
32 - Immediate
1,520 - Factory
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
TL1128-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.03" (0.9mm)Twin ZipZipcord50/1256.6' (2.0m)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
911M-2
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 10M
$49.32000
8 - Immediate
CNC TechCNC Tech
1
1175-1994-ND
-
Bag
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-Plenum50/12532.8' (10.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3OFNP
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC DUPLEX 5M
$21.80000
45 - Immediate
Bel Inc.Bel Inc.
1
1847-1153-ND
-
Box
ActiveSC DuplexSC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)--9/12516.4' (5.0m)Singlemode, Duplex, OS2-
FT SC - SC DUPLEX OM1 FIBER ASSE
FT SC - SC DUPLEX OM1 FIBER ASSE
$41.17000
10 - Immediate
HellermannTytonHellermannTyton
1
1436-2608-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveSC DuplexSC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)--62.5/12516.4' (5.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM1-
F62ERLNLNSNM003
OM1 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCHCO
$58.16000
8 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-16172-ND
Opti-Core®
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.06" (1.6mm)Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM1-
N370-XXM
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
$61.97000
3 - Immediate
150 - Factory
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
TL1298-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipZipcord8.3/12598.4' (30.0m)Singlemode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
PXF4051BAx
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC SIMPLX 10M
$105.94000
50 - Immediate
BulginBulgin
1
708-2872-ND
Buccaneer® 4000
Bulk
ActiveLCLC0.08" (2.0mm)Buffered FiberIP66, IP68, IP69K, Low Smoke62.5/12532.8' (10.0m)Multimode, Simplex, OM1-
2901831
FLSMPATCH5,0SC-SC
$315.18000
5 - Immediate
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-18118-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveSC DuplexSC Duplex0.22" (5.7mm)Break-Out-9/12516.4' (5.0m)Singlemode, Duplex, OS2-
10622500xx
FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO 50M
$813.60000
2 - Immediate
MolexMolex
1
WM17970-ND
106225
Bag
ActiveMPOMPO-TrunkLow Smoke, Plenum-164.0' (50.0m)--
10622500xx
FIBER OPTIC CBL MPO-MPO 100M
$1,315.50000
2 - Immediate
MolexMolex
1
WM17971-ND
106225
Bag
ActiveMPOMPO-TrunkLow Smoke, Plenum-328.1' (100.0m)--
PATCHCORD,LC UNIBOOT -LCD UNIBOO
PATCHCORD,LC UNIBOOT -LCD UNIBOO
$49.70000
20 - Immediate
RosenbergerRosenberger
1
1868-P5240030M4AO2-ND
-
Bag
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)-Plenum62.5/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM1-
PATCHCORD,LCD-LCD,2OM3,2.0MM ZIP
PATCHCORD,LCD-LCD,2OM3,2.0MM ZIP
$50.99000
20 - Immediate
RosenbergerRosenberger
1
1868-P3340030M4AA2-ND
-
Bag
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.08" (2.0mm)Twin ZipPlenum, Zipcord50/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3-
fiberjacketpatch
OM3 2 FIBER 1.6MM JACKET PATCH C
$56.66000
25 - Immediate
220 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-21384-ND
*
Bulk
Active---------
N846D-03M-16DMG
400G MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 PLENUM
$341.09000
10 - Immediate
10 - Factory
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
95-N846D-03M-16DMG-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveMTPMTP (2)---50/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, OM4OFNP
N846D-05M-16DMG
400G MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 PLENUM
$373.57000
10 - Immediate
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
95-N846D-05M-16DMG-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveMTPMTP---50/12516.4' (5.0m)Multimode, OM4OFNP
F9TSR17NNSNM001
12-FIBER OS2 INDOOR TRUNK RISER
$402.14000
2 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-21222-ND
*
Bulk
Active---------
N846D-05M-24BAQ
400G MULTIMODE 50/125 OM4 PLENUM
$471.02000
10 - Immediate
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
95-N846D-05M-24BAQ-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveMTPMTP---50/12516.4' (5.0m)Multimode, OM4OFNP
DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER
DUPLEX MULTIMODE 62.5/125 FIBER
$32.06000
8 - Immediate
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
Non-Stock
TL2538-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveSC DuplexST (2)-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/12529.5' (9.0m)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N370-XXM
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 6M
$36.85000
6 - Immediate
340 - Factory
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
TL1293-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipZipcord8.3/12519.7' (6.0m)Singlemode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
Showing
1 - 25
of 58,242