Showing
1 - 25
of 63,308
Compare
Mfr Part #
Quantity Available
Price
Series
Package
Product Status
1st Connector
2nd Connector
Cable Diameter
Cable Type
Features
Fiber Type
Length - Overall
Type
Ratings
HFBR-RLS SERIES
HFBR-RLS001Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 1M
Broadcom Limited
1,615
In Stock
1 : $11.59000
Bulk
Bulk
Active--0.09" (2.2mm)Buffered FiberAttenuator-3.3' (1.0m)POF-
HFBR-RNS010Z
HFBR-RNS010Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL POF 10M
Broadcom Limited
1,253
In Stock
1 : $29.34000
Bulk
Bulk
Active--0.09" (2.2mm)Buffered FiberAttenuator-32.8' (10.0m)POF-
N320 Series
N320-001
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM
Tripp Lite
1,430
In Stock
1 : $29.38000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/1251.00' (305mm)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
1062835102
1062835102
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-MTP DUPLEX 3M
Molex
26
In Stock
1 : $442.86000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveLC Duplex (4)MTP0.12" (3.0mm)-Plenum50/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex-
106-1042-BL-00x00
106-1042-BL-00200-5
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M
CNC Tech
217
In Stock
1 : $11.45000
Bag
-
Bag
ActiveToslink PlugToslink Plug0.20" (5.0mm)---6.6' (2.0m)--
A102-02M
A102-02M
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 2M
Tripp Lite
9,018
In Stock
7,700
Factory
1 : $11.54000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveToslink PlugToslink Plug----6.6' (2.0m)--
HFBR-RNS002Z
HFBR-RNS002Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 2M
Broadcom Limited
649
In Stock
1 : $14.26000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveSCSC0.09" (2.2mm)Twin Zip--6.6' (2.0m)POF-
106-1042-BL-00300-5
106-1042-BL-00300-5
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG 3M
CNC Tech
127
In Stock
1 : $18.12000
Bag
-
Bag
ActiveToslink PlugToslink Plug0.20" (5.0mm)---9.8' (3.0m)--
N318-xxM Series
N318-01M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-ST DUPLEX 1M
Tripp Lite
266
In Stock
910
Factory
1 : $25.71000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexST (2)-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/1253.3' (1.0m)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N302-003
N302-003
FIBER OPTC CBL ST-ST DUPLX 914MM
Tripp Lite
518
In Stock
1 : $26.34000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveST (2)ST (2)-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/1253.00' (914mm)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N320 Series
N320-01M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Tripp Lite
166
In Stock
1,420
Factory
1 : $28.16000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/1253.3' (1.0m)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N820-xxM Series
N820-02M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 2M
Tripp Lite
489
In Stock
6,250
Factory
1 : $28.59000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipLow Smoke, Zipcord50/1256.6' (2.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3LSZH
N820-20N
N820-20N
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 500MM
Tripp Lite
291
In Stock
300
Factory
1 : $28.79000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipLow Smoke, Zipcord50/1251.64' (500mm)Multimode, Duplex, OM3LSZH
DIGITUS-DK-2633-SERIES
DK-2633-01
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Assmann WSW Components
268
In Stock
1 : $31.18000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered Fiber-62.5/1253.3' (1.0m)Multimode, Duplex-
N820-xxM Series
N820-01M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Tripp Lite
228
In Stock
1 : $29.38000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipLow Smoke, Zipcord50/1253.3' (1.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3LSZH
DIGITUS-DK-2633-SERIES
DK-2633-03
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Assmann WSW Components
638
In Stock
1 : $31.96000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered Fiber-62.5/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex-
N820-xxM Series
N820-03M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 3M
Tripp Lite
120
In Stock
1,800
Factory
1 : $30.75000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipLow Smoke, Zipcord50/1259.8' (3.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3LSZH
DK-2611-05
DK-2611-10
FIBER OPTIC CBL ST-ST DUPLEX 10M
Assmann WSW Components
111
In Stock
71
Factory
1 : $33.01000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveST (2)ST (2)0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered Fiber-62.5/12532.8' (10.0m)Multimode, Duplex-
N370 M Series
N370-01M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
Tripp Lite
140
In Stock
3,200
Factory
1 : $34.51000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord8.3/1253.3' (1.0m)Singlemode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
DIGITUS-DK-2633-SERIES
DK-2633-15
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
Assmann WSW Components
566
In Stock
30
Factory
1 : $52.50000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.12" (3.0mm)Buffered Fiber-62.5/12549.2' (15.0m)Multimode, Duplex-
HFBR-RTD010Z
HFBR-RTD010Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC POF 10M
Broadcom Limited
226
In Stock
1 : $51.70000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex0.09" (2.2mm)Twin ZipAttenuator, Zipcord-32.8' (10.0m)POF-
HFBR-RMD010Z
HFBR-RMD010Z
FIBER OPTIC CBL SC-SC POF 10M
Broadcom Limited
119
In Stock
1 : $51.70000
Bulk
Bulk
ActiveSC DuplexSC Duplex0.09" (2.2mm)Twin ZipAttenuator, Zipcord-32.8' (10.0m)POF-
N320 Series
N320-30M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
Tripp Lite
237
In Stock
310
Factory
1 : $69.38000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipRiser, Zipcord62.5/12598.4' (30.0m)Multimode, DuplexFDDI, OFNR
N820 M Series
N820-30M
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
Tripp Lite
160
In Stock
650
Factory
1 : $108.03000
Bulk
-
Bulk
ActiveLC DuplexLC Duplex-Twin ZipLow Smoke, Zipcord50/12598.4' (30.0m)Multimode, Duplex, OM3LSZH
106-1242-BL
106-1242-BL-00150
TOSLINK CABLE PLUG-PLUG RA 1.5M
CNC Tech
139
In Stock
1 : $15.64000
Bag
-
Bag
ActiveToslink PlugToslink Plug, Right Angle0.16" (4.0mm)---4.9' (1.5m)--
Showing
1 - 25
of 63,308

Fiber Optic Cables


Fiber Optics are cables that contains a glass or plastic thread enclosed within a jacketed material.