CAD | USD

Showing
1 - 25
of 1,857
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Supplier
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
Type
Configuration
Copper Ports
Copper Type
Fiber Ports
Fiber Type
SFP/XFP Ports
Features
Distance
MTU
Voltage - Input
Connector Type
Mounting Type
Ingress Protection
Operating Temperature
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$168.32000
33
Henrich Electronics CorporationHenrich Electronics Corporation
1
1953-1043-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--20km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
N785-P01-SFP
GIGABIT SFP FIBER TO ETHERNET ME
$222.44000
30
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
95-N785-P01-SFP-ND
-
-
Active-Fixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Singlemode, Multimode)1 (SFP)LFPT--100 ~ 240VACRJ45, SFPChassis Mount--20°C ~ 60°C
IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR
IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR
$312.36000
50
B&B SmartWorx, Inc.B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
1
1165-1229-ND
iMcV
Bulk
ActiveManagedModular - Card110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)-LFPT, SNMP Manageable20km--RJ45, SCRack Mount-0°C ~ 50°C
HEMC3-ST-VLW
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$146.43000
6
Henrich Electronics CorporationHenrich Electronics Corporation
1
1953-1003-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
102MC-ST-MDR
102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
$323.98000
15
Red Lion ControlsRed Lion Controls
1
102MC-ST-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)----10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, STDIN Rail--40°C ~ 80°C
N-Tron Series-1002MC
1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER
$583.64000
20
Red Lion ControlsRed Lion Controls
1
RLC645-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
Sixnet-SLX-3EG
3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP
$589.76000
19
Red Lion ControlsRed Lion Controls
1
RLC655-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-VariesJumbo10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPChassis Mount--40°C ~ 85°C
N-Tron Series-1002MC
1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV.
$708.13000
2
Red Lion ControlsRed Lion Controls
1
1002MC-LX-10-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
MFG_2891156
FO CONVERTER LC DUPLEX
$1,323.67000
21
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-11938-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)-LFPT40km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, LCDIN RailIP20-40°C ~ 75°C
N784-001-ST
EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT
$86.51000
16
Tripp LiteTripp Lite
1
TL2138-ND
-
-
Active--110/1001Multimode--2km--RJ45, ST---
EF24-1G-1F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$307.41000
6
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Singlemode)-LFPT10km--RJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
N-TRON Series
1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH
$409.37000
2
Red Lion ControlsRed Lion Controls
1
1003GX2-B-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 2SFP2 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER.
FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER.
$466.42000
13
B&B SmartWorx, Inc.B&B SmartWorx, Inc.
1
1165-1424-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed--1---4km-10 ~ 48VDC-DIN Rail--40°C ~ 80°C
2891316
FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX
$580.05000
20
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-11940-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, STDIN RailIP20-40°C ~ 75°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$116.85000
19
Henrich Electronics CorporationHenrich Electronics Corporation
1
1953-1002-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 60°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$146.43000
8
Henrich Electronics CorporationHenrich Electronics Corporation
1
1953-1001-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSCDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
EF23-1-1F
INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE
$183.83000
3
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF23-1-1FM-SC-2-ND
-
Box
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)-LFPT30km-6V ~ 48VRJ45, SCDIN RailIP50-10°C ~ 70°C
EF23-1-1F
INDUSTRIAL FAST ETHERNET-TO-FIBE
$199.28000
2
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF23-1-1FS-SC-30-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--30km--RJ45, SCDIN RailIP50-10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2SFP
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET
$230.17000
3
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF24-1G-2SFP-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)LFPTVariesJumbo-RJ45, SFPDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$276.52000
2
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Multimode)-LFPT550m--RJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$280.15000
5
Henrich Electronics CorporationHenrich Electronics Corporation
1
1953-1006-ND
HEMC2G
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 60°C
2891321
FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX
$299.87000
11
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-11944-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)-LFPT10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, STDIN Rail-0°C ~ 70°C
2891320
FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX
$299.87000
5
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-11943-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCDIN Rail-0°C ~ 60°C
SF63-TB-DB-1Fx-ST-xx
INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA
$322.86000
6
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
SF63-TB-DB-1FS-ST-30-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed--1100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--30km--STDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$415.55000
3
ATOP TechnologiesATOP Technologies
1
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10002Gigabit (Multimode)-LFPT550mJumbo9 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
Showing
1 - 25
of 1,857