CAD | USD
Showing
25
of 1,845
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
Type
Configuration
Copper Ports
Copper Type
Fiber Ports
Fiber Type
SFP/XFP Ports
Features
Distance
MTU
Voltage - Input
Connector Type
Mounting Type
Ingress Protection
Operating Temperature
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$178.6100033Henrich Electronics Corporation1
1953-1043-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--20km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR
IMCV SNMP MANAGEABLE CONVRTR
$530.3500050B&B SmartWorx, Inc.1
1165-1229-ND
iMcV
Bulk
ActiveManagedModular - Card110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)-LFPT, SNMP Manageable20km--RJ45, SCRack Mount-0°C ~ 50°C
FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER.
FOSTCDRI WITH INVERTED FIBER.
$494.940003B&B SmartWorx, Inc.1
1165-1424-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed--1---4km-10 ~ 48VDC-DIN Rail--40°C ~ 80°C
N-Tron Series-1002MC
1002MC-SX MEDIA CONVERTER
$619.3300016Red Lion Controls1
RLC645-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
Sixnet-SLX-3EG
3P GE MEDIA CON W/SFP
$625.8200019Red Lion Controls1
RLC655-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-VariesJumbo10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPChassis Mount--40°C ~ 85°C
N-Tron Series-1002MC
1002MC-LX-10 MEDIA CONV.
$751.4300011Red Lion Controls1
1002MC-LX-10-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
N784-001-SC-15
EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT
$135.510008Tripp Lite1
TL2137-ND
-
Bulk
Active-Fixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--15km-100 ~ 240VACRJ45, SCChassis Mount--
2891321
FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX
$318.2100014Phoenix Contact1
277-11944-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)-LFPT10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, STDIN Rail-0°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$326.210004ATOP Technologies1
EF24-1G-1FS-SC-10-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Singlemode)-LFPT10km--RJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
102MC-ST-MDR
102MC-ST MEDIA CONVERTER
$343.790004Red Lion Controls1
102MC-ST-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)----10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, STDIN Rail--40°C ~ 80°C
102MC-ST-MDR
102MC-ST-MDR; MDR OPT
$356.390003Red Lion Controls1
RLC545-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)----10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, STDIN Rail--40°C ~ 80°C
N-TRON Series
1003GX2-B GIGABIT SWITCH
$434.410005Red Lion Controls1
1003GX2-B-ND
N-TRON®
Bulk
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 2SFP2 (SFP)-Varies-10 ~ 30VDCRJ45, SFPDIN Rail--40°C ~ 85°C
2891316
FO CONVERTER ST DUPLEX
$615.5200011Phoenix Contact1
277-11940-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, STDIN RailIP20-40°C ~ 75°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$124.0000022Henrich Electronics Corporation1
1953-1000-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 60°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$124.0000021Henrich Electronics Corporation1
1953-1002-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 60°C
HEMC3-ST-VLW
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$155.3900016Henrich Electronics Corporation1
1953-1003-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSTDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
MEDIA CONVERTER DIN-RAIL UNMANAG
$155.3900010Henrich Electronics Corporation1
1953-1001-ND
HEMC3
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed210/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--2km-12 ~ 36VDCSCDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
EF24-1G-1SFP
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT FAST ETHERNET
$211.460004ATOP Technologies1
EF24-1G-1SFP-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed + SFP110/100/1000Up to 1SFP1 (SFP)LFPTVaries--RJ45, SFPDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-1F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$293.430004ATOP Technologies1
EF24-1G-1FM-SC-550M-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Multimode)-LFPT550m--RJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
N785-001-LC-MM
EXTERNAL MULTIMODE MEDIA CONVERT
$308.560006Tripp Lite1
TL2139-ND
-
Bulk
Active-Fixed110/100/10001Gigabit (Multimode)--550m-100 ~ 240VACRJ45, LCChassis Mount--
2891320
FO CONVERTER SC DUPLEX
$318.2100013Phoenix Contact1
277-11943-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Multimode)--10km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCDIN Rail-0°C ~ 60°C
SF63-TB-DB-1Fx-ST-xx
INDUSTRIAL SERIAL-TO-FIBER MEDIA
$342.600006ATOP Technologies1
SF63-TB-DB-1FS-ST-30-ND
-
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed--1100BASE-FX (Singlemode)--30km--STDIN RailIP30-40°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$440.960008ATOP Technologies1
EF24-1G-2FM-SC-550M-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10002Gigabit (Multimode)-LFPT550mJumbo9 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
EF24-1G-2F
INDUSTRIAL GIGABIT ETHERNET-TO-F
$490.1400012ATOP Technologies1
EF24-1G-2FS-SC-10-ND
EF24
-
ActiveUnmanagedFixed110/100/10002Gigabit (Singlemode)-LFPT10kmJumbo9 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCDIN RailIP30-10°C ~ 70°C
EKI-2541SI-AE
MEDIA CONV 10/100T/X-FIBER OPTIC
$600.660004B&B SmartWorx, Inc.1
EKI-2541SI-AE-ND
-
Bulk
Active-Fixed110/1001100BASE-FX (Singlemode)-LFPT30km-12 ~ 48VDCRJ45, SCChassis MountIP30-40°C ~ 75°C
Showing
25
of 1,845