CAD | USD

New Product New Product
cms-photo-not-available
1115556
Digi-Key Part Number
277-1115556-ND
Manufacturer
Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer Product Number
1115556
Supplier
Description
MULTI-MODE OM2 DUPLEX JUMPER, ST
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
14 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic ST Duplex To ST Duplex 9.8' (3.0m)
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Phoenix Contact
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
ST Duplex
2nd Connector
ST Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.08"" (2.0mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
Low Smoke
Fiber Type
-
Length - Overall
9.8' (3.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM2
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Black, Red
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 60°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Available To Order

0 In Stock
Import Tariff may apply to this part if shipping to the United States
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
277-1115556
FOC-ST:PA-ST:PA-OM2:D01/3
Standard Package1