CAD | USD

Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 4
4 Similar Products Remaining
Filter Options:
1st Connector
Clear
2nd Connector
Clear
Fiber Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
4 Similar Products Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
CAD
Minimum Quantity Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
56LC-LM5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 56LC-LM5-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC MULTI 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$372.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Active LC LC 0.10" (2.5mm)
-
-
50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode
-
56MU-LM5 Datasheet Photo Not Available 56MU-LM5-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL MU-MU MULTI 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$372.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Active MU MU 0.10" (2.5mm)
-
-
50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode
-
56LC-LM6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 56LC-LM6-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC MULTI 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$372.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Active LC LC 0.10" (2.5mm)
-
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode
-
56MU-LM6 Datasheet Photo Not Available 56MU-LM6-ND
FIBER OPTIC CBL MU-MU MULTI 3M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
$372.26000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Active MU MU 0.10" (2.5mm)
-
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode
-
Results per Page
Page 1/1

20:05:08 9/20/2019