FTLF1318P3BTL
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

FTLF1318P3BTL

Digi-Key Part Number
775-1082-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
FTLF1318P3BTL
Description
TXRX SFP 1.25GB/S 1310NM
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
8 Weeks
Detailed Description
Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 1.25Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Finisar Corporation
Series
-
Package
Tray
Product Status
Active
Data Rate
1.25Gbps
Wavelength
1310nm
Applications
Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
Base Product Number
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusRoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
ECCN5A991B5A
HTSUS8517.62.0090
California Prop 65
Warning Information
All prices are in CAD
Tray
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$97.38000$97.38
10$80.67000$806.70
80$77.83975$6,227.18
Note: Due to Digi-Key value-add services the packaging type may change when product is purchased at quantities beneath the standard package.