CAD | USD

31-DF-S
DF01S-T
Digi-Key Product Number
DF01S-TDITR-ND
DF01S-TDICT-ND
DF01S-TDIDKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product NumberDF01S-T
DescriptionBRIDGE RECT 1PHASE 100V 1A DF-S
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time23 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionBridge Rectifier Single Phase Standard 100V Surface Mount DF-S
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
Diode Type
Single Phase
Technology
Standard
Operating Temperature
-65°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
4-SMD, Gull Wing
Supplier Device Package
DF-S
Voltage - Peak Reverse (Max)
100V
Current - Average Rectified (Io)
1A
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If
1.1V @ 1A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr
10µA @ 100V
Base Product NumberDF01
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

31,984 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$0.71000$0.71
10$0.57300$5.73
25$0.52440$13.11
100$0.32930$32.93
250$0.32556$81.39
500$0.30486$152.43
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
DF01S-T-ND
DF01S-TDITR
DF01ST
Standard Package1,500