Product Index > Optoelectronics > Laser Diodes, Modules

Results: 600
600 Remaining
Manufacturer
Clear
Series
Clear
Part Status
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Voltage - Input
Clear
Current Rating
Clear
Power (Watts)
Clear
Package / Case
Clear
More Filters
Less Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
600 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/24
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
CAD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Wavelength Voltage - Input Current Rating Power (Watts) Package / Case
   
OPV330 Datasheet OPV330 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1888-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 1,537 - Immediate Available: 1,537 $7.48000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HTR-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
$38.48689 1,000 Minimum: 1,000
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
TPGAD1S09H Datasheet TPGAD1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGAD1S09HCT-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W 3LCC 1,875 - Immediate Available: 1,875 $61.92000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 13.5V 30A 70W 3-LCC
OPV332 Datasheet OPV332 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1889-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD T-1 592 - Immediate Available: 592 $7.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm
-
20mA 1.5mW Radial, 3mm Dia (T-1)
OPV382 Datasheet OPV382 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1146-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 140 - Immediate Available: 140 $8.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
1057 Datasheet 1057 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1402-ND LASER DIODE LINE 650NM 10MM DIA 1,144 - Immediate Available: 1,144 $12.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
OPV300 Datasheet OPV300 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1877-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 345 - Immediate Available: 345 $17.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
D6505I Datasheet D6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1007-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW TO18 1,379 - Immediate Available: 1,379 $17.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
20mA 5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
OPV302 Datasheet OPV302 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1878-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 400 - Immediate Available: 400 $17.98000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
OPV310Y Datasheet OPV310Y - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1880-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW TO46 114 - Immediate Available: 114 $20.04000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.4mm, TO-46)
VLM-650-03 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPA-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 3,519 - Immediate Available: 3,519 $25.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW
-
VLM-650-03 LPT Datasheet VLM-650-03 LPT - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-03-LPT-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 1MW 1,087 - Immediate Available: 1,087 $25.64000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 1mW
-
SPL PL90 Datasheet SPL PL90 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3533-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 30W RADIAL 601 - Immediate Available: 601 $26.60000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 5.3V 40A 30W Radial, 5mm Dia (T 1 3/4)
VLM-650-01 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-01 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-01-LPA-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.4MM DIA 707 - Immediate Available: 707 $33.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
VLM-650-02 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-02 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-02-LPA-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 3MW 10.5MM DIA 153 - Immediate Available: 153 $33.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 3mW Cylinder (10.5mm Dia)
M6505I Datasheet M6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1003-ND LASER DIODE 655NM 5MW 10.4MM DIA 321 - Immediate Available: 321 $51.62000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 655nm 3 V ~ 6 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10.4mm Dia)
TPGEW1S09H Datasheet TPGEW1S09H - Excelitas Technologies TPGEW1S09H-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 70W RADIAL 144 - Immediate Available: 144 $56.81000 1 Minimum: 1 PGEW Active 905nm 12V 30A 70W Radial
D405-20 Datasheet D405-20 - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1034-ND LASER DIODE 405NM 20MW TO18 143 - Immediate Available: 143 $64.52000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 405nm 5V 75mA 20mW Radial, Can, 3 Lead (5.6mm, TO-18)
MM6505I Datasheet MM6505I - US-Lasers Inc. 38-1021-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 5MW 6.4MM DIA 217 - Immediate Available: 217 $74.56000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm
-
40mA 5mW Cylinder (6.4mm Dia)
1058 Datasheet 1058 - Adafruit Industries LLC 1528-1403-ND LASER DIODE CROSS 650NM 10MM DIA 108 - Immediate Available: 108 $12.53000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.8 V ~ 5.2 V 25mA 5mW Cylinder (10mm Dia)
VLM-650-04 LPA Datasheet VLM-650-04 LPA - Quarton Inc. VLM-650-04-LPA-ND LASER DIODE 650NM 2.5MW 6.5MM 112 - Immediate Available: 112 $33.21000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 650nm 2.6 V ~ 5 V 40mA 2.5mW Cylinder (6.55mm Dia)
SPL PL90_3 Datasheet SPL PL90_3 - OSRAM Opto Semiconductors Inc. 475-3548-ND LASER DIODE 905NM 90W RAD 5.7MM 112 - Immediate Available: 112 $35.14000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 905nm 8 ~ 11 V 40A 90W Radial, Can (5.7mm)
NX7538BF-AA-AZ Datasheet NX7538BF-AA-AZ - CEL NX7538BF-AA-AZ-ND LASER DIODE 1550NM 80MW MODULE 39 - Immediate Available: 39 $400.48000
-
-
Discontinued at Digi-Key 1550nm
-
400mA 80mW Module, 4 Lead, Single Mode Fiber
OPV314YAT Datasheet OPV314YAT - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1884-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.4MW PANEL ST 25 - Immediate Available: 25 $35.31000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.4mW Panel Mount, ST Connector
OPV380 Datasheet OPV380 - TT Electronics/Optek Technology 365-1145-ND LASER DIODE 850NM 1.5MW RAD SIDE 85 - Immediate Available: 85 $7.63000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active 850nm 2.2V 7mA 1.5mW Radial, Side View
Results per Page
Page 1/24
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

17:23:59 10/15/2018