CAD | USD

Product Index > Optoelectronics > Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Results: 20
20 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Data Rate
Clear
Wavelength
Clear
Applications
Clear
Voltage - Supply
Clear
Connector Type
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At:
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
20 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
Unit Price
CAD
Minimum Quantity Packaging Series Part Status Data Rate Wavelength Applications Voltage - Supply Connector Type Mounting Type
   
FMFIBER-SFP-2K Datasheet FMFIBER-SFP-2K - Red Lion Controls RLC661-ND FMFIBER-SFP-2K SFP TXRX MULTIMOOD 1310LED 2KM 16 - Immediate Available: 16 $230.45000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active
-
1310nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
GMFIBER-SFP-500 Datasheet GMFIBER-SFP-500 - Red Lion Controls GMFIBER-SFP-500-ND GMFIBER-SFP-500 SFP TXRX MULTIMOOD 850VCSEL 550M 13 - Immediate Available: 13 $347.08000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 850nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
GSFIBER-SFP-10K Datasheet Photo Not Available GSFIBER-SFP-10K-ND GSFIBER-SFP-10K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1310FP 10KM 11 - Immediate Available: 11 $419.86000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
FMFIBER-SFP-4K Datasheet FMFIBER-SFP-4K - Red Lion Controls FMFIBER-SFP-4K-ND FMFIBER-SFP-4K SFP TXRX MULTIMOOD 1310FP 4KM 2 - Immediate Available: 2 $219.48000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active
-
1310nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-FX-ND NTSFP-FX 100BASEFX MULTIMODE FIBER SFP PL 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$230.45000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-FXE-15-ND NTSFP-FXE-15 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE FIBER SFP P 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$307.75000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1310nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-SX-ND NTSFP-SX 1000BASESX MM SFP 550M 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$307.75000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
FSFIBER-SFP-30K Datasheet Photo Not Available FSFIBER-SFP-30K-ND FSFIBER-SFP-30K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1310FP 30KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$321.71000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active
-
1310nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-FXE-40-ND NTSFP-FXE-40 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE FIBER SFP P 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$366.43000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1310nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-TX-ND NTSFP-TX 1000BASET COPPER SFP 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$366.43000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
850nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
FSFIBER-SFP-60K Datasheet Photo Not Available FSFIBER-SFP-60K-ND FSFIBER-SFP-60K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1310FP 600KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$396.49000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active
-
1310nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-LX-10-ND NTSFP-LX-10 1000BASELX SM SFP 10KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$440.85000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1310nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
GSFIBER-SFP-30K Datasheet Photo Not Available GSFIBER-SFP-30K-ND GSFIBER-SFP-30K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1550DFB 30KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$586.85000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
GMFIBER-SFP-2K Datasheet Photo Not Available GMFIBER-SFP-2K-ND GMFIBER-SFP-2K SFP TXRX SINGLE/MULTI 1310FP 2KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$661.86000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 1310nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-FXE-80-ND NTSFP-FXE-80 100BASEFX SINGLEMODE FIBER SFP P 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$1,027.71000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1550nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
FSFIBER-SFP-100 Datasheet Photo Not Available FSFIBER-SFP-100-ND FSFIBER-SFP-100 SFP TXRX SGLMOOD 1550DFB 100KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$1,330.98000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active
-
1550nm General Purpose
-
LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-LX-40-ND NTSFP-LX-40 1000BASELX SM SFP 40KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$1,550.54000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1310nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
GSFIBER-SFP-50K Datasheet Photo Not Available GSFIBER-SFP-50K-ND GSFIBER-SFP-50K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1550DFB 50KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$1,831.82000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 1550nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
GSFIBER-SFP-80K Datasheet Photo Not Available GSFIBER-SFP-80K-ND GSFIBER-SFP-80K SFP TXRX SINGLEMOOD 1550DFB 80KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$2,210.24000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
Sixnet® Networking Active 1.25Gbps 1550nm General Purpose 3.1V ~ 3.5V LC Pluggable, SFP
-
Photo Not Available NTSFP-LX-80-ND NTSFP-LX-80 1000BASELX SM SFP 80KM 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$2,210.24000 1
Non-Stock
Minimum: 1
-
-
Active
-
1550nm
-
-
GBIC Pluggable, SFP
Results per Page
Page 1/1

14:20:04 12/7/2019