Product Index > Kits > Cable Assemblies

Results: 8
8 Remaining
Filter Options:
Values
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
8 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
CAD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Packaging Series Part Status Kit Type Values
   
1828869-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-1-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
$551.16000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 2 ea LC to SC, 6 ea Clips
1828869-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-2-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0 $551.16000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, 6 ea LC to ST, 6 ea Clips
1828869-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828869-3-ND
CABLE LC SM TEST KIT LC/LC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
$551.16000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 10 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 6 ea Clips
1828867-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828867-2-ND
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
$552.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-1-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
$552.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-2 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-2-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/ST 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
$552.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to ST, 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828868-3 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828868-3-ND
CABLE LC 62.5/125 TEST KIT LC/LC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 11 Weeks
$552.66000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 4 ea LC to LC, 2 ea 62.5/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
1828867-1 Datasheet Photo Not Available 1828867-1-ND
CABLE LC 50/125 TEST KIT LC/SC 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 9 Weeks
$654.91000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
Briefcase LC Active Fiber Optic Test Kit 14 pcs - 2 ea LC to LC, LC to SC, 50/125 Mandrel, 8 ea Clips
Results per Page
Page 1/1

11:39:22 6/16/2019