Product Index > Connectors, Interconnects > Fiber Optic Connectors - Adapters

Results: 16
16 Remaining
Filter Options:
Series
Clear
Type
Clear
Convert From (Adapter End)
Clear
Convert To (Adapter End)
Clear
Mode
Clear
Mounting Type
Clear
Color
Clear
More Filters
Fewer Filters
Sort Results By:
View Prices At: ?
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
16 Remaining

Manufacturer
Results per Page
Page 1/1
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
CAD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status Type Convert From (Adapter End) Convert To (Adapter End) Simplex/Duplex Mode Mounting Type Dielectric Material Ferrule Material Features Color
   
N455-000 Datasheet N455-000 - Tripp Lite TL1531-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 835 - Immediate Available: 835 $22.01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
-
-
-
Beige
T020-001-LC9 Datasheet T020-001-LC9 - Tripp Lite TL1059-ND FC MALE TO LC FEMALE 9/125 ADAPT 39 - Immediate Available: 39 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC10G Datasheet T020-001-LC10G - Tripp Lite TL1056-ND FC TO LC 50/125 OM3 10 GB ADAPTE 20 - Immediate Available: 20 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC50 Datasheet T020-001-LC50 - Tripp Lite TL1057-ND FC TO LC 50/125 ADAPTER FOR MULT 21 - Immediate Available: 21 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-ST62 Datasheet T020-001-ST62 - Tripp Lite TL1064-ND FC MALE TO ST FEMALE 62.5/125 AD 21 - Immediate Available: 21 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-LC62 Datasheet T020-001-LC62 - Tripp Lite TL1058-ND FC TO LC 62.5/125 ADAPTER FOR MU 10 - Immediate Available: 10 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-SC9 Datasheet T020-001-SC9 - Tripp Lite TL1063-ND FC MALE TO SC FEMALE 9/125 ADAPT 4 - Immediate Available: 4 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-SC10G Datasheet T020-001-SC10G - Tripp Lite TL1060-ND FC MALE TO SC FEMALE 50/125 OM3 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-SC50 Datasheet T020-001-SC50 - Tripp Lite TL1061-ND FC MALE TO SC FEMALE 50/125 ADAP 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-SC62 Datasheet T020-001-SC62 - Tripp Lite TL1062-ND FC MALE TO SC FEMALE 62.5/125 AD 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $46.35000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
T020-001-ST9 Datasheet T020-001-ST9 - Tripp Lite TL1065-ND FC MALE TO ST FEMALE 9/125 ADAPT 1 - Immediate Available: 1 $43.52000 1 Minimum: 1
*
Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
N452-000 Datasheet N452-000 - Tripp Lite TL1830-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$22.01000 1 Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler SC Receptacle SC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
-
-
-
Beige
N456-000 Datasheet N456-000 - Tripp Lite N456-000-ND CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$22.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active Adapter SC Receptacle ST Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-In
-
-
-
Beige
N455-000-PM Datasheet N455-000-PM - Tripp Lite N455-000-PM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$22.01000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Multimode Panel Mount
-
-
-
Beige
N455-000-S Datasheet N455-000-S - Tripp Lite N455-000-S-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$31.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)
-
-
-
-
N455-000-S-PM Datasheet N455-000-S-PM - Tripp Lite N455-000-S-PM-ND CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX 0 Available: 0
Standard Lead Time 2 Weeks
$31.51000 1
Non-Stock
?
Minimum: 1
-
Active Coupler LC Receptacle LC Receptacle Duplex Singlemode Panel Mount
-
-
-
Blue
Results per Page
Page 1/1

01:24:18 6/20/2019