Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 12,057       12,057 Remaining
ManufacturerSeriesPart Status1st Connector2nd ConnectorCable DiameterCable TypeFeaturesFiber TypeLength - OverallTypeRatings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear
  • Stock Status
  • Media Available
  • Environmental
   12,057 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/483
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
CAD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 860 - Immediate
$7.51000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 5M 395 - Immediate
$12.85000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 341 - Immediate
$26.89000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 231 - Immediate
$28.21000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 437 - Immediate
$30.81000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-02M Datasheet N820-02M - Tripp Lite TL842-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 6FT 291 - Immediate
$29.14000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
-
Low Smoke 50/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex, OM3 LSZH
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 127 - Immediate
$31.57000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 662 - Immediate
$51.85000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 36 - Immediate
$278.79000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 54 - Immediate
$304.83000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum Rated 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LATCH SIMPLEX 1M 762 - Immediate
$7.58000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.3' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 915 - Immediate
$9.27000 1 HFBR Active SC SC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip
-
-
6.6' (2.0m) POF
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 9,799 - Immediate
$9.52000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.6' (2.0m)
-
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 607 - Immediate
$19.13000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 10M 262 - Immediate
$19.13000 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10.0m) POF
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 119 - Immediate
$22.69000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.3' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-03 Datasheet DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 220 - Immediate
$23.88000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.8' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-05 Datasheet DK-2611-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10430-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 5M 272 - Immediate
$26.23000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-02M Datasheet N320-02M - Tripp Lite TL828-ND DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE 6FT 133 - Immediate
$26.57000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 201 - Immediate
$29.30000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.6' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2611-10 Datasheet DK-2611-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10432-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 10M 144 - Immediate
$32.60000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N370-02M Datasheet N370-02M - Tripp Lite TL836-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 6' 130 - Immediate
$31.49000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 8.3/125 6.6' (2.0m) Singlemode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
DK-2633-05 Datasheet DK-2633-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10462-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M 204 - Immediate
$34.95000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-10 Datasheet DK-2633-10 - Assmann WSW Components AE10464-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 10M 116 - Immediate
$38.82000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 32.8' (10.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N320-05M Datasheet N320-05M - Tripp Lite TL849-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 16' 118 - Immediate
$28.76000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Twin Zip Riser, Zipcord 62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex FDDI, OFNR
Results per Page
Page 1/483
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

16:47:48 8/21/2018