CAD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
434 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 19.97000 $19.97
10 18.14900 $181.49
25 17.69560 $442.39
50 16.33420 $816.71
100 15.42670 $1,542.67
250 14.06548 $3,516.37
500 13.15804 $6,579.02
1,000 12.06911 $12,069.11

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061522000

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14160-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061522000
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector FC Receptacle To FC Receptacle Panel Mount, Square Flange

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061522000
Environmental Information 1061522000 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Assembly/Origin Supplier Addition 27/Sep/2018
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106152
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) FC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) FC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Square Flange
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Ceramic
Features Angle Polished, Dust Cap
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061520000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$18.92000 Details

1061520100

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$14.12000 Details

1061563000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$11.01000 Details

1061523000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$12.65000 Details

RXEF135

PTC RESET FUSE 72V 1.35A RADIAL

Littelfuse Inc.

$0.73000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106152-2000
1061522000-ND
861522000
WM14160