CAD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
387 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 13.39000 $13.39
10 12.80000 $128.00
25 11.63640 $290.91
50 11.05440 $552.72
100 10.76360 $1,076.36
250 9.59996 $2,399.99
500 9.01814 $4,509.07
1,000 7.97087 $7,970.87

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1061520100

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14159-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1061520100
Copy  
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 10 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector FC Receptacle To FC Receptacle Panel Mount, Square Flange

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1061520100
Environmental Information 1061520100 RoHS Cert of Compliance
PCN Design/Specification Multiple Devices 21/Sep/2015
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices Location 12/Apr/2019
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106152
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) FC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) FC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex Simplex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Square Flange
Housing Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Zirconia
Features Dust Cap
Color Silver
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
You May Also Be Interested In

1061520000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$17.94000 Details

1061522000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$21.48000 Details

1061523000

CONN COUPLER RCPT FC-FC SIMPLEX

Molex

$12.77000 Details
Additional Resources
Standard Package 100
Other Names 106152-0100
1061520100-ND
861520100
WM14159