Add To Favorites
Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 47.36000 $47.36
10 42.75900 $427.59
25 40.96640 $1,024.16
50 38.40600 $1,920.30
100 37.12570 $3,712.57
250 35.07740 $8,769.35

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number WM14938-ND
Copy   WM14938-ND
Quantity Available 824
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Copy   PartSearchCore.DksusService3.PidVid
Manufacturer Part Number

1061230500

Copy   1061230500
Description CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
Copy   CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC 4-PLEX
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 16 Weeks
Detailed Description

Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In

Copy   Coupler Fiber Optic Connector LC Receptacle To LC Receptacle Panel Mount, Snap-In
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106123
Part Status Active
Type Coupler
Convert From (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Convert To (Adapter End) LC Receptacle
Simplex/Duplex 4-Plex
Mode Singlemode/Multimode
Mounting Type Panel Mount, Snap-In
Dielectric Material Polymer
Ferrule Material Ceramic
Features Dust Cap, Shielded, Shutter
Color Blue
Material Flammability Rating UL94 V-0
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 85°C
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 20
Other Names 106123-500
1061230500-ND
WM14938

10:10:24 5/22/2019