CAD | USD
Favorite

Price & Procurement
15 In Stock
Can ship immediately
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 208.60000 $208.60
10 196.32800 $1,963.28
25 190.19280 $4,754.82
50 177.92260 $8,896.13

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

1060051602

Datasheet
Digi-Key Part Number WM14148-ND
Copy  
Manufacturer

Copy  
Manufacturer Part Number 1060051602
Copy  
Description LOOPBACK FOR MTP CONNECTORS
Copy  
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 7 Weeks
Detailed Description

Connector Loopback For MTP Connectors

Copy  
Documents & Media
Datasheets 1060051602 Drawing
Other Related Documents 1060xx Series Termination Procedure
Featured Product MTP/MPO Data Center Cable Solutions
PCN Assembly/Origin Multiple Devices 29/Jun/2015
PCN Packaging Serial Number Format 11/Jun/2018
Product Attributes
Type Description Select All
Categories
Manufacturer Molex
Series 106005
Part Status Active
Accessory Type Loopback
For Use With/Related Products MTP Connectors
Specifications Multimode, 24 Channel
Material -
Color -
Material Flammability Rating -
Ingress Protection -
Operating Temperature -
 
Environmental & Export Classifications
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / ROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Additional Resources
Standard Package 1
Other Names 106005-1602
1060051602-ND
WM14148