CAD | USD
Showing
25
of 2,136
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
Data Rate
Wavelength
Applications
Voltage - Supply
Connector Type
Mounting Type
6B2A-0412A-0
QSFP+ PARALLEL FO MOD MM QDR 4CH
$421.50000763M1
3M15490-ND
6B2A
-
Active40Gbps850nmGeneral Purpose3.3VMTP® (MPO)Pluggable, QSFP+
FTLD10CE1C
TXRX OPT CXP 12.5GB/S
$869.1300033Finisar Corporation1
775-1135-ND
-
-
Not For New Designs10.5Gbs850nmEthernet3.3VMTP® (MPO)Pluggable, CXP
AFBR-59F1Z
TXRX LVPECL CLAMP
$38.040001,036Broadcom Limited1
516-3618-ND
-
-
Active125MBd650nmGeneral Data Transfer3.3V-Surface Mount
AFBR-59FxZ
TXRX LVDS CLAMP
$41.17000331Broadcom Limited1
516-3468-ND
-
-
Active250MBd650nmGeneral Data Transfer3.3V-Surface Mount
AFBR-5710PZ
TXRX MULTI-MODE OPT SFP 1.25GBD
$44.61000730Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-1986-ND
-
-
Active-850nmEthernet3.3VSFPPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5701LZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
$44.61000343Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2925-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715PZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI BAIL LATCH
$44.61000185Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2245-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbd850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710LZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
$44.61000155Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2263-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbd850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
afbr-5803z
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC
$49.150001,012Broadcom Limited1
516-1991-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3V, 5VSCThrough Hole
AFBR-5803TZ
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX ST
$49.15000299Broadcom Limited1
516-1990-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3V, 5VSTThrough Hole
AFBR-57M5APZ
TXRX DGTL DIAGNOSTIC PLUG ETH
$50.30000990Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-1713-ND
-
-
Active2.125Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715APZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND BAIL
$50.59000557Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2343-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5710APZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP IND BAIL LATCH
$50.59000273Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2927-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5715ALZ
TXRX OPTICAL SFP DMI IND LATCH
$50.59000269Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2928-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-57R5AEZ
TXRX OPT SFP DGTL 850NM
$51.92000336Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2183-ND
-
-
Active4.25Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5921ALZ
TXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5
$51.92000221Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2349-ND
-
-
Active2.125Gbps850nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexThrough Hole
AFBR-5803ATZ
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS ST EXT TEMP
$54.07000227Broadcom Limited1
516-1988-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3V, 5VSTThrough Hole
AFBR-5803ATQZ
TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V ST 1X9
$56.53000499Broadcom Limited1
516-2347-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmEthernet3.3V, 5VSTThrough Hole
AFBR-5803AQZ
TXRX ETHERNET 3.3V SC 1X9
$56.53000110Broadcom Limited1
516-2346-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmEthernet3.3V, 5VSCThrough Hole
FTLF8519P3BNL
TXRX SFP 2.125GB/S 3.3V
$61.65000366Finisar Corporation1
775-1083-ND
-
-
Active2.125Gbps850nmGeneral Purpose3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF8524P2BNL
TXRX 850NM VCSEL 4GBS SFP
$61.80000625Finisar Corporation1
775-1161-ND
-
-
Active3.7Gbps850nmWireless3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF8519P3BTL
TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
$61.80000362Finisar Corporation1
775-1092-ND
-
-
Active2.125Gbps850nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
SFP-1GBT-06
COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S
$69.18000353Bel Fuse Inc.1
507-1604-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbps-General Purpose3.3VRJ45Pluggable, SFP
AFBR-5903Z
TXRX OPT FE MTRJ 2X5DIP
$70.45000501Broadcom Limited1
516-1993-ND
-
-
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3VMTRJThrough Hole
ABCU-5730RZ
TXRX RJ-45 SFP 1.25GBD
$75.21000286Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD1
516-2880-ND
-
-
Active1.25Gbd-Ethernet3.3VRJ45Pluggable, SFP
Showing
25
of 2,136