CAD | USD

Showing
1 - 25
of 2,333
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Supplier
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
Data Rate
Wavelength
Applications
Voltage - Supply
Connector Type
Mounting Type
AFBR-59E4APZ-HT
TXRX 1210NM MULTIMODE SFF
$81.86000
186 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-3467-ND
-
Bulk
Active125MBd1308nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLCPluggable, SFP
FTLF1421P1BCL
TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
$161.22000
108 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
1
775-1023-ND
-
Tray
Active2.67Gbps1310nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
SPTSBP3CLCCO
TXRX OPTIC QSFP28 100G CWDM4 2KM
$636.72000
50 - Immediate
Intel Silicon PhotonicsIntel Silicon Photonics
1
3536-SPTSBP3CLCCO-ND
-
Box
Active100Gbps1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nmEthernet--Pluggable, QSFP28
SFP-1GBT-05
COPPER SFP TXRX 1.25GB/S
$73.71000
51 - Immediate
Bel Fuse Inc.Bel Fuse Inc.
1
507-1605-ND
-
Tray
Active1.25Gbps-General Purpose3.3VRJ45Pluggable, SFP
FTLX1413D3BCL
XFP OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 10GB/S
$185.71000
2 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
1
775-1087-ND
-
Bulk
Active10Gbs1310nmEthernet3.13V ~ 3.45VLC DuplexPluggable, XFP
JPSP10LRLCC000C27
SFP28 25G SR, 850NM MMF, EXTENDE
$119.41000
10 - Immediate
Jabil Inc.Jabil Inc.
1
3227-JPS825S1LCE000L85-ND
-
Bulk
Active28.05Gbps850nmEthernet3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP28
JP-EDFA-CFP2-2010
CFP2 PLUGGABLE EDFA, 20DB GAIN -
$2,835.98000
2 - Immediate
Jabil Inc.Jabil Inc.
1
3227-JP-EDFA-CFP2-2020-ND
-
Bulk
Active-1545nmOptical3.1V ~ 3.5V-Pluggable, CFP
afbr-5803z
TXRX OPT 1X9 100MBPS DUPLEX SC
$53.72000
0 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-1991-ND
-
Bulk
Active100Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.3V, 5VSCThrough Hole
AFBR-57B4APZ
DC-50MBD 850NM VCSEL SFP DMI
$87.17000
3 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-3887-ND
-
Tray
Active50MBd845nmNetworking3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
AFBR-5805Z
TXRX ATM SONET OC3 3V SC 1X9
$50.45000
0 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
1
516-2348-ND
-
Bulk
Active-1310nmGeneral Purpose3.3VSCThrough Hole
TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI
TXRX SFF SM OC3/STM-1 BAIL DMI
$61.22300
0 - Immediate
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTDFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
90
Non-Stock
AFCT-5765TPZ-ND
METRAK
Bulk
Last Time Buy155Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5
TXRX OPT SM SONET OC3/SDH 2X5
$65.30450
0 - Immediate
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTDFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
80
Non-Stock
AFCT-5963TLZ-ND
METRAK
Bulk
Last Time Buy155Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexThrough Hole
TXRX OPT SFP SAME AS FTLF8524P2B
TXRX OPT SFP SAME AS FTLF8524P2B
$65.76175
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
40
Non-Stock
FTLF8524P2WNV-ND
-
Bulk
Not For New Designs4.25Gbps850nmEthernet3V ~ 3.6VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
TXRX MMF 200MBD CHAN/STORAGE 2X5
TXRX MMF 200MBD CHAN/STORAGE 2X5
$79.19813
0 - Immediate
Broadcom LimitedBroadcom Limited
80
Non-Stock
HFBR-5984LZ-ND
-
Bulk
Active200MBd1300nmEthernet3.3VLC DuplexThrough Hole
TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL DMI
TXRX SFF OC12/STM-4 SR BAIL DMI
$134.74150
0 - Immediate
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTDFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
40
Non-Stock
AFCT-5755TPZ-ND
METRAK
Bulk
Last Time Buy622Mbps1300nmGeneral Purpose3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
FTLF1422P1BTL
TXRX OPT SFP 622 MB/S 1310NM
$165.30200
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
10
Non-Stock
775-1024-ND
-
Tray
Active622Mbps1310nmEthernet3.1V ~ 3.5VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB
MOD TXRX PLUGGABLE 1490NM 1.25GB
$236.93300
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
10
Non-Stock
FTEN2217P1CUN-BC-ND
-
Bulk
Last Time Buy1250Mbps1310nmGeneral Data Transfer3.15V ~ 3.45VSCPluggable, SFP
16G LR AMP 0-85C
16G LR AMP 0-85C
$273.50350
0 - Immediate
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTDFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
20
Non-Stock
AFCT-57F3ATMZ-ND
-
Tray
Active------
TXRX CWDM 1571NM ORANGE 8CH SFP
TXRX CWDM 1571NM ORANGE 8CH SFP
$628.05500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FWLF1524P2L57-ND
-
Bulk
Active4.25Gbps1571nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
MOD TXRX 15XXNM 45CH DWDM SFP
$841.77500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FWLF163229-ND
-
Bulk
Active2.7Gbps1554nmGeneral Data Transfer3.3V-Pluggable, SFP
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
$1,006.50500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FTLX3971DTC34-ND
-
Bulk
Active------
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
TXRX DWDM EML APD XFP
$1,006.50500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FTLX3971DTC49-ND
-
Bulk
Active------
20760280300
SFP 100 TRANSCEIVER SM(LC) L80
$1,009.39000
0 - Immediate
HARTINGHARTING
1
Non-Stock
20760280300-ND
-
Bulk
Active155Mbps1550nmEthernet, Fibre Channel3.3VLC DuplexPluggable, SFP
TXRX DWDM XFP
TXRX DWDM XFP
$1,089.15500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FTLX3971MTC24-ND
-
Bulk
Active------
TXRX DWDM XFP
TXRX DWDM XFP
$1,089.15500
0 - Immediate
Finisar CorporationFinisar Corporation
2
Non-Stock
FTLX3971MTC46-ND
-
Bulk
Active------
Showing
1 - 25
of 2,333