CAD | USD

Showing
1 - 25
of 2,802
Compare
Mfr Part #
Price
Stock
Supplier
Mfr
Min Qty
DK Part #
Series
Package
Part Status
Type
Convert From (Adapter End)
Convert To (Adapter End)
Simplex/Duplex
Mode
Mounting Type
Housing Material
Ferrule Material
Features
Color
1061613000
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
$11.53000
415 - Immediate
MolexMolex
1
WM3660-ND
106161
Bag
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Flange; Snap-InPolymerPhosphor BronzeDust Cap, ShutterGreen
106115 Series
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
$29.59000
5,168 - Immediate
MolexMolex
1
WM6359-ND
106115
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, Snap-InZinc Die CastZirconiaDust Cap, ShieldedSilver
1061151110
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
$34.53000
1,313 - Immediate
100 - Factory
MolexMolex
1
WM3657-ND
106115
Tray
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)Zinc Die CastZirconiaDust Cap, Shielded, ShutterSilver
106115 Series
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
$38.54000
806 - Immediate
1,100 - Factory
MolexMolex
1
WM20685-ND
106115
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, Snap-InZinc Die CastZirconiaDust Cap, Shielded, ShutterSilver
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
$11.27000
286 - Immediate
MolexMolex
1
WM23764-ND
106170
Bulk
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InPolymerCeramicAngle Polished, Dust CapGreen
SC/APC ADAPTER, SIMPLEX, LONG-EA
SC/APC ADAPTER, SIMPLEX, LONG-EA
$0.61000
1,300 - Immediate
Adam TechAdam Tech
1
2057-OPSA1ASNC1P4-ND
-
Tray
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplex-Panel Mount, Flange, Snap-InPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)Zirconia, Ceramic-Green
2799416
CONN COUPLR RCPT FSMA-FSMA SMPLX
$154.98000
2 - Immediate
Phoenix ContactPhoenix Contact
1
277-14688-ND
INTERBUS
Bulk
ActiveCouplerFSMA ReceptacleFSMA ReceptacleSimplex-Panel Mount, Bulkhead---Silver
FQXO-12-10AS
12-FIBER QN SFQ CASSETTE, SIX LC
$882.45000
2 - Immediate
188 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-12695-ND
QuickNet™ SFQ
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleMTP Receptacle12-PlexMultimodeFree Hanging (In-Line)PlasticZirconia, Ceramic-Aqua
FAPH0612BLMPO
FAP WITH 6 MPO ADAPTERS HORZ, BL
$362.22000
5 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-21227-ND
*
Bulk
Active----------
FAPH0812BLMPO
FAP WITH 8 MPO ADAPTERS HORZ, BL
$482.92000
4 - Immediate
30 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-21228-ND
*
Bulk
Active----------
FAPH1612BLMPO
FAP WITH 16 MPO ADAPTERS HORZ, B
$965.85000
2 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-21230-ND
*
Bulk
Active----------
CMDABLLCZBL
MINI-COM KEYED (A-BL) DUPLEX LC
$70.87000
10 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-13199-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemode/MultimodePanel Mount, Snap-In-Zirconia-Black
FAP8WSTZ
FAP W/8 ST SIMPL ADAPTERS ZIRCON
$85.64000
11 - Immediate
10 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-16206-ND
Opticom®
Bulk
ActiveCouplerST ReceptacleST Receptacle16-PlexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InPlasticZirconia-Black
FAP6WAQSC
FAP W/6 SC 10 GBE SOMPLEX MM ADA
$91.90000
8 - Immediate
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
Non-Stock
298-16197-ND
Opticom®
Bulk
ObsoleteCouplerSC ReceptacleSC Receptacle12-PlexMultimodePanel Mount, Snap-InPlasticPhosphor Bronze-Aqua
FHCXO-12-10AS
OM3 HD FLEX CASSETTE WITH 1 MPO
$740.89000
2 - Immediate
248 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-12666-ND
HD Flex™
Bulk
ActiveAdapterLC ReceptacleMPO Receptacle12-PlexMultimode OM3Panel Mount, Snap-InPlasticZirconia, Ceramic--
FHCZA-12-10AS
OM4 HD FLEX CASSETTE WITH 1 MPO
$896.48000
2 - Immediate
298 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
298-12667-ND
HD Flex™
Bulk
ActiveAdapterLC ReceptacleMPO Receptacle12-PlexMultimodePanel Mount, Snap-InPlasticZirconia, Ceramic--
FC2ZN-24-10AF
OM4 24-FIBER TOTAL, STANDARD LOS
$1,257.97000
1 - Immediate
309 - Factory
Panduit CorpPanduit Corp
1
FC2ZN-24-10AF-ND
*
Bulk
Active----------
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
$6.02850
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
100
Non-Stock
1061710130-ND
106171
Bulk
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplex-Panel Mount, Snap-InPolymerPhosphor BronzeDust CapRed
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC SIMPLEX
$7.61630
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
100
Non-Stock
1061710520-ND
BSC 106171
Bulk
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleSimplex-Panel Mount, Snap-InPolymerPhosphor BronzeAngle Polished, Dust Cap, ShutterGreen
1-6457567-2
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
$8.26873
0 - Immediate
TE Connectivity AMP ConnectorsTE Connectivity AMP Connectors
400
Non-Stock
2-6457567-2-ND
-
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InThermoplasticCeramicDust CapBlue
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC SIMPLEX
$10.87620
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
400
Non-Stock
1061241050-ND
106124
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleSimplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InPolymerZirconiaAngle PolishedGreen
CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX
CONN ADAPTER RCPT SC-ST DUPLEX
$11.23760
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
100
Non-Stock
1061671100-ND
106167
Bulk
ActiveAdapterSC ReceptacleST ReceptacleDuplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InPolymerPhosphor BronzeDust CapBlue
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT LC-LC DUPLEX
$12.08420
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
100
Non-Stock
1061250100-ND
106125
Bulk
ActiveCouplerLC ReceptacleLC ReceptacleDuplex-Panel Mount, Flange; Snap-InPolymerPhosphor BronzeDust CapBlue
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
$14.24985
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
400
Non-Stock
1061660050-ND
106166
Bulk
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Flange (2 Hole)PolymerZirconiaAngle Polished, Dust CapGreen
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
CONN COUPLER RCPT SC-SC DUPLEX
$15.40575
0 - Immediate
MolexMolex
400
Non-Stock
1061660150-ND
106166
Bulk
ActiveCouplerSC ReceptacleSC ReceptacleDuplexSinglemodePanel Mount, Snap-InPolymerZirconiaAngle Polished, Dust CapGreen
Showing
1 - 25
of 2,802