CAD | USD

cms-photo-not-available

N845-01M-12-MG

Digi-Key Part Number
N845-01M-12-MG-ND
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Manufacturer Product Number
N845-01M-12-MG
Supplier
Description
MTP/MPO MULTIMODE PATCH CABLE, 1
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
2 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic MTP To MTP 50/125 3.3' (1.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Package
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
MTP
2nd Connector
MTP
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
-
Features
-
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
3.3' (1.0m)
Type
Multimode, OM4
Ratings
-
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Magenta
Color - Connectors
Black, Magenta
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 60°C
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.42.2000
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$236.31000$236.31
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Standard Package1