N320-15M

DigiKey Part Number
TL832-ND
Manufacturer
Manufacturer Product Number
N320-15M
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
10 Weeks
Customer Reference
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex 62.5/125 49.2' (15.0m)
Datasheet
 Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select All
Category
Manufacturer
Tripp Lite
Series
-
Packaging
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
Twin Zip
Features
Riser, Zipcord
Fiber Type
62.5/125
Length - Overall
49.2' (15.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex
Ratings
FDDI, OFNR
All prices are in CAD
Bulk
QuantityUnit PriceExt Price
1$52.92000$52.92
10$46.33800$463.38
100$41.47530$4,147.53
Manufacturers Standard Package
Alternate Color
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 15M
In-Stock: 0
Unit Price: $59.85000
Alternate Length
FIBER OPTC CBL LC-LC DUPLX 305MM
In-Stock: 569
Unit Price: $26.77000
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 1M
In-Stock: 105
Unit Price: $29.05000
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 61M
In-Stock: 0
Unit Price: $277.79000
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC 123.4M
In-Stock: 0
Unit Price: $292.41000
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-LC DUPLEX 30M
In-Stock: 93
Unit Price: $71.68000