11xxxxx
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

1115634

Digi-Key Part Number
277-1115634-ND
Manufacturer
Phoenix Contact
Manufacturer Product Number
1115634
Supplier
Description
MULTI-MODE OM2 DUPLEX JUMPER, LC
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
4
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To LC Duplex - 6.6' (2.0m)
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Phoenix Contact
-
Bulk
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
LC Duplex
Cable Diameter
-
Cable Type
-
Features
Low Smoke
Fiber Type
-
Length - Overall
6.6' (2.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM2
Ratings
LSZH
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Orange
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
-
Jacket (Insulation) Material
Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-20°C ~ 60°C
1 (Unlimited)
EAR99
8544.70.0000
All prices are in CAD
Bulk
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$146.88000$146.88
10$135.13400$1,351.34
50$124.85220$6,242.61
100$118.97650$11,897.65
250$111.63280$27,908.20
277-1115634
FOC-LC:PA-LC:PA-OM2:D01/2
1