24030041130
Image shown is a representation only. Exact specifications should be obtained from the product data sheet.

24030041130

Digi-Key Part Number
1195-3616-ND
Manufacturer
HARTING
Manufacturer Product Number
24030041130
Supplier
Description
NETWORK SWITCH-UNMANAGED 5 PORT
Detailed Description
Network Switch - Unmanaged 5 Ports IP30
Customer Reference
Datasheet Datasheet
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
HARTING
Box
Part Status
Obsolete
Type
Switch - Unmanaged
Configuration
Fixed
Number of Ports
5
Copper Ports
4
Copper Type
10/100
Fiber Ports
1
Fiber Type
100BASE-FX (Multimode)
SFP/XFP Ports
-
SFP/XFP Type
-
PoE Ports
4
Connector Type
RJ45, SC
Voltage - Input
47 ~ 60VDC
Ingress Protection
IP30
Mounting Type
DIN Rail
Operating Temperature
0°C ~ 55°C
1 (Unlimited)
EAR99
8517.62.0020
All prices are in CAD
Box
QtyUnit PriceExt Price
1$522.49000$522.49
1195-3616
1