CAD | USD

AFBR-5921ALZ
AFBR-5921ALZ
Digi-Key Product Number
516-2349-ND
ManufacturerFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Manufacturer Product NumberAFBR-5921ALZ
DescriptionTXRX SSF 3.3V 2/1GBS PTH 2X5
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time26 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionTransceiver Module General Purpose 2.125Gbps 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Through Hole
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series
-
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
2.125Gbps
Wavelength
850nm
Applications
General Purpose
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Through Hole
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

411 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$51.30000$51.30
10$45.33800$453.38
100$34.60030$3,460.03
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
516-2349
AFBR-5921ALZ-ND
AFBR5921ALZ
Standard Package10