CAD | USD

AFBR-5710LZ
AFBR-5710LZ
Digi-Key Product Number
516-2263-ND
ManufacturerFoxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Manufacturer Product NumberAFBR-5710LZ
DescriptionTXRX OPTICAL SFP STD LATCH
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time26 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionTransceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbd 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Foxconn OE Technologies Singapore Pte. LTD
Series
-
Part Status
Active
Data Rate
1.25Gbd
Wavelength
850nm
Applications
Ethernet
Voltage - Supply
3.3V
Connector Type
LC Duplex
Mounting Type
Pluggable, SFP
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

155 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$44.09000$44.09
10$38.96300$389.63
100$29.73470$2,973.47
500$27.27386$13,636.93
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
516-2263
AFBR-5710LZ-ND
AFBR5710LZ
AV2 AFBR-5710LZ
Standard Package10