CAD | USD

SOT-23-5
ZXCT1010E5TA
Digi-Key Product Number
ZXCT1010TR-ND
ZXCT1010CT-ND
ZXCT1010DKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product NumberZXCT1010E5TA
DescriptionIC CURRENT MONITOR 1% SOT-23-5
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time19 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionCurrent Monitor Regulator High-Side 10mA SOT-23-5
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
Function
Current Monitor
Sensing Method
High-Side
Accuracy
±1%
Voltage - Input
2.5V ~ 20V
Current - Output
10mA
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
SC-74A, SOT-753
Supplier Device Package
SOT-23-5
Base Product NumberZXCT1010
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

38,564 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$1.85000$1.85
10$1.64700$16.47
25$1.56320$39.08
100$1.20050$120.05
250$1.06088$265.22
500$1.00508$502.54
1,000$0.78173$781.73
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
ZXCT1010TA
ZXCT1010TR
Standard Package3,000