CAD | USD

SOT-23-5
PI90LV02TEX
Digi-Key Product Number
PI90LV02TEXTR-ND
PI90LV02TEXCT-ND
PI90LV02TEXDKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product NumberPI90LV02TEX
DescriptionIC RECEIVER 0/1 SOT23-5
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time23 Weeks
Detailed Description0/1 Receiver LVDS SOT-23-5
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
Type
Receiver
Protocol
LVDS
Number of Drivers/Receivers
0/1
Duplex
-
Data Rate
400Mbps
Voltage - Supply
3V ~ 3.6V
Operating Temperature
-40°C ~ 85°C
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
SC-74A, SOT-753
Supplier Device Package
SOT-23-5
Base Product Number90LV02
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

22,719 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$2.09000$2.09
10$1.87500$18.75
25$1.77880$44.47
100$1.36600$136.60
250$1.20716$301.79
500$1.14362$571.81
1,000$0.88948$889.48
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
PI90LV02TEX-ND
PI90LV02TEXTR
Standard Package3,000