CAD | USD

SOT-363
SOT-363
SOT-23 Package Top
SOT-23 Package Side 1
DMC2004DWK-7
Digi-Key Product Number
DMC2004DWKDITR-ND
DMC2004DWKDICT-ND
DMC2004DWKDIDKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product NumberDMC2004DWK-7
DescriptionMOSFET N/P-CH 20V SOT-363
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time19 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionMosfet Array N and P-Channel 20V 540mA, 430mA 250mW Surface Mount SOT-363
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
FET Type
N and P-Channel
FET Feature
Logic Level Gate
Drain to Source Voltage (Vdss)
20V
Current - Continuous Drain (Id) @ 25°C
540mA, 430mA
Rds On (Max) @ Id, Vgs
550mOhm @ 540mA, 4.5V
Vgs(th) (Max) @ Id
1V @ 250µA
Gate Charge (Qg) (Max) @ Vgs
-
Input Capacitance (Ciss) (Max) @ Vds
150pF @ 16V
Power - Max
250mW
Operating Temperature
-65°C ~ 150°C (TJ)
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
6-TSSOP, SC-88, SOT-363
Supplier Device Package
SOT-363
Base Product NumberDMC2004DWK
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

200,790 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$0.71000$0.71
10$0.57300$5.73
25$0.52440$13.11
100$0.32930$32.93
250$0.32556$81.39
500$0.30486$152.43
1,000$0.20730$207.30
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
DMC2004DWK7
DMC2004DWKDITR
Standard Package3,000