CAD | USD

POWERDI123
DFLS1150-7
Digi-Key Product Number
DFLS1150DITR-ND
DFLS1150DICT-ND
DFLS1150DIDKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product NumberDFLS1150-7
DescriptionDIODE SCHOTTKY 150V POWERDI123
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time16 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionDiode Schottky 150V 1A Surface Mount PowerDI™ 123
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
Diode Type
Schottky
Current - Average Rectified (Io)
1A
Speed
Fast Recovery =< 500ns, > 200mA (Io)
Capacitance @ Vr, F
28pF @ 5V, 1MHz
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
POWERDI®123
Supplier Device Package
PowerDI™ 123
Operating Temperature - Junction
-55°C ~ 175°C
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max)
150V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If
820mV @ 1A
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr
2µA @ 150V
Base Product NumberDFLS1150
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

0 In Stock
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$0.79000$0.79
10$0.67900$6.79
25$0.63280$15.82
100$0.46990$46.99
250$0.44648$111.62
500$0.36694$183.47
1,000$0.29825$298.25
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
DFLS1150-7-F
DFLS1150-FDITR
DFLS1150-FDITR-ND
DFLS11507
DFLS1150DITR
Standard Package3,000