CAD | USD

2-UFDFN
2-UFDFN
DFN1006-2 Side
DFN1006-2 Bottom
1N4448HLP-7
Digi-Key Product Number
1N4448HLPDITR-ND
1N4448HLPDICT-ND
1N4448HLPDIDKR-ND
ManufacturerDiodes Incorporated
Manufacturer Product Number1N4448HLP-7
DescriptionDIODE GEN PURP 80V 125MA 2DFN
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time19 Weeks
Detailed DescriptionDiode Standard 80V 125mA Surface Mount X1-DFN1006-2
Product Attributes
TypeDescriptionSelect
Category
Mfr
Diodes Incorporated
Series
-
Package
Tape & Reel (TR)
Cut Tape (CT)
Digi-Reel®
Part Status
Active
Diode Type
Standard
Current - Average Rectified (Io)
125mA
Speed
Small Signal =< 200mA (Io), Any Speed
Capacitance @ Vr, F
3pF @ 0.5V, 1MHz
Mounting Type
Surface Mount
Package / Case
0402 (1006 Metric)
Supplier Device Package
X1-DFN1006-2
Operating Temperature - Junction
-65°C ~ 150°C
Voltage - DC Reverse (Vr) (Max)
80V
Reverse Recovery Time (trr)
4ns
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If
1V @ 100mA
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr
100nA @ 80V
Base Product Number1N4448H
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Price and Procurement

95,776 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Price BreakUnit PriceExtended Price
1$0.53000$0.53
10$0.43000$4.30
25$0.39280$9.82
100$0.24690$24.69
250$0.24420$61.05
500$0.22864$114.32
1,000$0.15548$155.48
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names
1N4448HLP-FTR
1N4448HLP-FTR-ND
1N4448HLP-TR
1N4448HLP-TR-ND
1N4448HLP7
1N4448HLPDITR
Standard Package3,000