CAD | USD

912M-2-3-0xx00-PL

912M-2-3-00300-PL

Digi-Key Part Number
1175-2009-ND
Manufacturer
CNC Tech
Manufacturer Product Number
912M-2-3-00300-PL
Supplier
Description
FIBER OPTIC CBL LC-SC DUPLEX 3M
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time
18 Weeks
Detailed Description
Cable Fiber Optic LC Duplex To SC Duplex 50/125 9.8' (3.0m)
Customer Reference
Product Attributes
Type
Description
Select
Category
Mfr
CNC Tech
Series
-
Package
Bag
Part Status
Active
1st Connector
LC Duplex
2nd Connector
SC Duplex
Cable Diameter
0.08"" (2.0mm)
Cable Type
-
Features
Plenum
Fiber Type
50/125
Length - Overall
9.8' (3.0m)
Type
Multimode, Duplex, OM3
Ratings
OFNP
Bend Radius
-
Color - Cable
Aqua
Color - Connectors
Beige
Insertion Loss
0.30dB
Jacket (Insulation) Material
-
Return Loss
-
Operating Temperature
-
Environmental & Export Classifications
AttributeDescription
RoHS StatusROHS3 Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)Not Applicable
REACH StatusREACH Unaffected
ECCNEAR99
HTSUS8544.70.0000
Price and Procurement

20 In Stock
Can ship immediately
Additional Resources
AttributeDescription
Other Names1175-2009
Standard Package1