Product Index > Cable Assemblies > Fiber Optic Cables

Results: 8,800       8,800 Remaining
Manufacturer Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear Clear

   8,800 Remaining
Results per Page
Page 1/352
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|
?
Compare Parts Datasheets Image Digi-Key Part Number Manufacturer Part Number Manufacturer Description Quantity Available
?
Unit Price
CAD
?
Minimum Quantity
?
Series Part Status 1st Connector 2nd Connector Cable Diameter Cable Type Features Fiber Type Length - Overall Type Ratings
   
HFBR-RNS005Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS005Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2091-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 5M 131 - Immediate
14.21000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
16.4' (5.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2092-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 10M 213 - Immediate
19.71000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
32.8' (10m) POF
-
N820-01M Datasheet N820-01M - Tripp Lite TL841-ND FIBER PATCH CABLE LC/LC AQUA 3FT 75 - Immediate
26.74000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-01 Datasheet DK-2633-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10459-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 1M 686 - Immediate
31.08000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-15 Datasheet DK-2633-15 - Assmann WSW Components AE10465-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 15M 508 - Immediate
52.31000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 49.2' (15m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062831005 Datasheet 1062831005 - Molex, LLC WM8682-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL JUMPER 5M 69 - Immediate
232.65000 1
-
Active MTP MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex OFNP
1062835101 Datasheet 1062835101 - Molex, LLC WM8760-ND MX QSFP MTP-LC BOUT CABLE ASSY 50 - Immediate
281.28000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
1062835003 Datasheet 1062835003 - Molex, LLC WM8683-ND CABLE QSFP+ OPTICAL BRKOUT ASSY 103 - Immediate
307.55000 1
-
Active LC Duplex (4) MTP 0.12" (3.0mm)
-
Plenum 50/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RLS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2088-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL LATCH SIMPLEX 1M 1,253 - Immediate
8.10000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS001Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2090-ND FIBER OPTIC CBL CONN SIMPLEX 1M 363 - Immediate
8.60000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
0.09" (2.2mm) Buffered Fiber Attenuator
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RNS002Z Datasheet HFBR-RNS002Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3128-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 2M 773 - Immediate
9.32000 1 HFBR Active
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
A102-02M Datasheet A102-02M - Tripp Lite TL394-ND CABLE TOSLINK DIGITAL OPTICAL 2M 3,132 - Immediate
13.23000 1
-
Active Toslink Plug Toslink Plug
-
-
-
-
6.56' (2.0m)
-
-
DK-2611-01 Datasheet DK-2611-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10427-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 1M 295 - Immediate
20.48000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2622-01 Datasheet DK-2622-01 - Assmann WSW Components AE10439-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL SC-SC 1M 113 - Immediate
22.89000 1 Digitus® Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 3.28' (1.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
-
DK-2611-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10429-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL ST-ST 3M 200 - Immediate
24.10000 1 Digitus® Active ST (2) ST (2) 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-02 Datasheet DK-2633-02 - Assmann WSW Components AE10460-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 2M 198 - Immediate
29.56000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 6.56' (2.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
DK-2633-03 Datasheet DK-2633-03 - Assmann WSW Components AE10461-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 3M 129 - Immediate
31.85000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
N820-03M Datasheet N820-03M - Tripp Lite TL843-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUPLEX 3M 141 - Immediate
30.38000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber Low Smoke 50/125 9.84' (3.0m) Multimode, Duplex LSZH
DK-2633-05 Datasheet DK-2633-05 - Assmann WSW Components AE10462-ND CABLE FIBER OPTIC DUAL LC-LC 5M 193 - Immediate
35.26000 1 Digitus® Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.12" (3.0mm) Buffered Fiber
-
62.5/125 16.4' (5.0m) Multimode, Duplex
-
HFBR-RMD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RMD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2541-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 152 - Immediate
33.96000 1 HFBR Active SC Duplex SC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10m) POF
-
17-300320-01 Datasheet 17-300320-01 - Conec 626-1689-ND FIBER OPTIC ASSY IP67 1M 65 - Immediate
168.50000 1
-
Active LC Duplex LC Duplex
-
Buffered Fiber IP67
-
3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex OFNR
HFBR-RTD001Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD001Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2538-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 1M 500 - Immediate
14.44000 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
3.28' (1.0m) POF
-
HFBR-RLS010Z Datasheet HFBR-RLS010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-3042-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST SIMPLEX 10M 374 - Immediate
19.71000 1 HFBR Active LC LC 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10m) POF
-
HFBR-RTD010Z Datasheet HFBR-RTD010Z - Broadcom Limited 516-2778-ND CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 10M 205 - Immediate
33.85000 1 HFBR Active LC Duplex LC Duplex 0.09" (2.2mm) Twin Zip Attenuator, Zipcord
-
32.8' (10m) POF
-
2061980-1 Datasheet 2061980-1 - TE Connectivity AMP Connectors A124369-ND FOSM GLARO LEAD 4.8 MM FXS MINI 36 - Immediate
213.05000 1 FullAXS Mini Active LC Duplex Mini LC Duplex 0.19" (4.8mm)
-
-
9/125 3.28' (1.0m) Singlemode, Duplex
-
Results per Page
Page 1/352
|< < 1 2 3 4 5 >|

22:02:41 2/27/2017