Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1098-ND
Quantity Available 190
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BTL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BTL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1120150
775-1098

07:50:41 1/21/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 238.80000 238.80
10 233.41300 2,334.13
25 224.43560 5,610.89

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback