Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BNL

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 10.5GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BNL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1082412
775-1106

16:19:35 1/18/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 208.95000 208.95
10 204.23700 2,042.37
25 196.38160 4,909.54

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback