Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1106-ND
Quantity Available 220
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BNL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 10.5Gbps 1310nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLX1471D3BNL Specification
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 10.5Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 10
Other Names 1082412
775-1106

04:31:55 12/11/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 206.47000 206.47
10 201.81800 2,018.18
25 194.05600 4,851.40

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback