Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1109-ND
Quantity Available
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLX1471D3BCV

Description TXRX SFP+ SGL 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs 1310nm 3.3V LC Pluggable, SFP+
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 6 Weeks
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 1.25Gbs, 9.95 ~ 10.3Gbs
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP+
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1089761
775-1109

05:02:36 3/25/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 178.41000 178.41
10 169.49100 1,694.91
30 162.48167 4,874.45

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback