Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1092-ND
Quantity Available 637
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF8519P3BTL

Description TXRX SFP SGL 2.125GB/S 850NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125 Gb/s 850nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF8519P3B(x)yL Specification
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125 Gb/s
Wavelength 850nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 30
Other Names 1117897
775-1092

07:50:06 1/21/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 64.19000 64.19
10 54.64200 546.42
25 49.37600 1,234.40
100 46.90710 4,690.71
250 43.77992 10,944.98

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback