Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1075-ND
Quantity Available 24
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1621P1BCL

Description IC TXRX OPT SFP 2GB/S 1550NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet, Fibre Channel 2667Mbps 1550nm 3.3V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1621P1xCL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2667Mbps
Wavelength 1550nm
Applications Ethernet, Fibre Channel
Voltage - Supply 3.3V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038597
775-1075

17:22:11 2/27/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 472.86000 472.86
10 462.20100 4,622.01
25 444.42400 11,110.60

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback