Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 204
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

05:58:57 1/18/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 125.68000 125.68
10 117.30500 1,173.05
25 115.21040 2,880.26
100 105.57460 10,557.46

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback