Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1016-ND
Quantity Available 3
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1321P1BTL

Description TXRX OPT SFP 2 GB/S 1310NM
Expanded Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.67Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Pluggable, SFP
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 8 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1321P1xTL
Product Attributes Select All
Categories
Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.67Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Pluggable, SFP
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1038570
775-1016

12:04:53 3/30/2017

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 117.30000 117.30
10 109.48000 1,094.80
25 107.52480 2,688.12
100 98.53170 9,853.17

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback