Add To Favorites
Product Overview
Digi-Key Part Number 775-1014-ND
Quantity Available 35
Can ship immediately
Manufacturer

Manufacturer Part Number

FTLF1319F1GTL

Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Ethernet 2.125Gbps 1310nm 3 V ~ 3.6 V LC Duplex Through Hole
Lead Free Status / RoHS Status Lead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL) 1 (Unlimited)
Manufacturer Standard Lead Time 4 Weeks
Documents & Media
Datasheets FTLF1319F1xTL
PCN Assembly/Origin Flex cables 03/Aug/2016
Product Attributes Select All
Category

Optoelectronics

Family

Fiber Optics - Transceiver Modules

Manufacturer

Finisar Corporation

Series -
Part Status Active
Data Rate 2.125Gbps
Wavelength 1310nm
Applications Ethernet
Voltage - Supply 3 V ~ 3.6 V
Connector Type LC Duplex
Mounting Type Through Hole
 
You May Also Be Interested In
Additional Resources
Standard Package ? 1
Other Names 1044243
775-1014

18:35:44 12/2/2016

Price & Procurement
 

Quantity
All prices are in CAD.
Price Break Unit Price Extended Price
1 173.87000 173.87
10 165.18000 1,651.80
25 158.34960 3,958.74

Submit a request for quotation on quantities greater than those displayed.

Send Feedback